SPM Science and Gilani Arts Commerce College LOGIN
TODO supply a title
 
";
Student Information Management System
All-in-one solution of total management
  • Student, Parent and Staff Data Management
  • Office Automation
  • Fees Management
  • School-Parent Communication System
  • Transport Managment Solution
  •  
    Click here for Student / Candidate Online Admissions
    For all admission related tasks candidates shall click on above button


    Click here to apply for Degree College Click here to apply for Junior College Click here to apply for PG College
    Online Admission for Academic Year 2021-2022
    Class NameTeacher NameMobile Number
    General QueryP.B. Rathod8551864630
    JuniorH.M. Shukla9421774165
    Science(B.Sc)P.D. Thakare9403719651
    CommerceC.M. Shahakar8482878714
    ArtS.N. Morey8180851554
    MCVCR.N. Ade9823422202

    BEST VIEWED IN LATEST 'MOZILLA-FIREFOX' & 'GOOGLE-CHROME' INTERNET BROWSERS
    "